Pos.DorsalNombreAPELLIDOSsexoCategoriaPcatClubTFinalTnetoLOCRitmo_neto
1
15
JOSUÉ ROÍ
ÁVILA BENASACH
H
Sen_M
1
INDEPENDIENTE
21:50
21:49
No
3:06:59
 
Ver Vídeo
2
189
HUGO
SÁNCHEZ LORENTE
H
VetA_M
1
NUTRITIENDA
22:39
22:38
No
3:13:59
 
Ver Vídeo
3
9
SERGIO
ALVARIÑO GARCÍA
H
VetA_M
2
BIKILA RUN WITCH ME IVÁN GALÁN
23:36
23:34
No
3:22:00
 
Ver Vídeo
4
140
ROBERTO
MORCILLO DÍAZ
H
Sen_M
2
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES
24:35
24:33
Si
3:31:00
 
Ver Vídeo
5
73
JACOBO
GALAN TEJEDA
H
Sen_M
3
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
24:37
24:35
No
3:31:00
 
Ver Vídeo
6
12
SERGIO A.
ARIAS ESTEBAN
H
VetA_M
3
TEGORSPORT
24:41
24:40
No
3:31:59
 
Ver Vídeo
7
1
SARA
BONILLA
M
VetA_F
1
24:43
24:43
NO
3:31:59
 
Ver Vídeo
8
219
ROBERTO
ZUBERO RAPELA
H
VetA_M
4
24:44
24:43
NO
3:31:59
 
Ver Vídeo
9
86
FRANCISCO
GÓMEZ AMBRONA
H
VetA_M
5
TEAM FLYZBIKES
24:56
24:53
No
3:33:59
 
Ver Vídeo
10
23
JOSÉ ANTONIO
BARRERO ORTEGA
H
VetA_M
6
ALTRANTRAN
25:01
24:59
No
3:35:00
 
Ver Vídeo
11
172
RAFAEL
POZO CASTILLO
H
VetA_M
7
CORRECAMINOS DE GRIÑON
25:09
25:07
Si
3:36:00
 
Ver Vídeo
12
235
JUAN MARIA
LOPEZ IGLESIAS
H
VetB_M
1
25:10
25:10
NO
3:36:00
 
Ver Vídeo
13
6
JUAN CARLOS
ALONSO MARIN
H
VetB_M
2
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
25:19
25:18
No
3:36:59
 
Ver Vídeo
14
231
ANTONIO
MOLINA ORTIZ
H
VetA_M
8
25:33
25:33
NO
3:38:59
 
Ver Vídeo
15
14
ALEJANDRO
ARIAS GÓMEZ
H
Sen_M
4
C.D. GRIÑÓN
25:34
25:33
Si
3:38:59
 
Ver Vídeo
16
84
FERNANDO
GODINO GÓMEZ
H
VetA_M
9
25:42
25:23
Si
3:38:00
 
Ver Vídeo
17
200
BENITO
SEVILLEJA DÍAZ
H
VetA_M
10
25:51
25:41
Si
3:40:59
 
Ver Vídeo
18
107
ANTONIO
IGLESIAS GARCIA
H
VetB_M
3
25:56
25:55
No
3:42:59
 
Ver Vídeo
19
10
ALBERTO
ARIAS CASARRUBIOS
H
Sen_M
5
REAL MADRID
25:58
25:56
No
3:42:59
 
Ver Vídeo
20
125
JAVIER
MATEOS CAMINO
H
Sen_M
6
LYNZE
25:58
25:56
Si
3:42:59
 
Ver Vídeo
21
50
JOSE EVARISTO
CORRALES DIAZ
H
VetA_M
11
26:00
25:58
No
3:42:59
 
Ver Vídeo
22
238
JULIO
CUELLAR RICOY
H
VetB_M
4
26:03
26:02
NO
3:44:00
 
Ver Vídeo
23
55
SERGIO
DEL BARRIO ALVARELLOS
H
VetA_M
12
26:03
25:59
No
3:42:59
 
Ver Vídeo
24
83
VILMA
GIMENEZ CABRERA
M
VetA_F
2
26:09
26:08
No
3:44:00
 
Ver Vídeo
25
221
MANUEL
PRADO RUBIÑOS
H
Sen_M
7
26:29
26:28
NO
3:47:00
 
Ver Vídeo
26
215
MARIANO
GUADALUPE PECELLIN
H
VetA_M
13
26:29
26:15
no
3:45:00
 
Ver Vídeo
27
244
JORGE
DENIZ DE ARMAS
H
VetA_M
14
26:43
26:42
NO
3:49:00
 
Ver Vídeo
28
161
BENITO
PEINADO GARCÍA
H
VetA_M
15
26:49
26:45
Si
3:49:59
 
Ver Vídeo
29
240
SERGIO
DE PAZ BENITO
H
VetA_M
16
26:51
26:38
NO
3:49:00
 
Ver Vídeo
30
197
CELESTINO
SEBASTIAN MARTIN
H
VetB_M
5
EDWARD ATHLETIC
26:56
26:55
Si
3:51:00
 
Ver Vídeo
31
247
RAUL
OLMOS DE FRUTOS
H
VetA_M
17
27:03
26:59
NO
3:51:59
 
Ver Vídeo
32
58
FRANCISCO JAVIER
DOMINGUEZ RUIZ
H
VetB_M
6
PANDA DEL MURO
27:14
26:59
No
3:51:59
 
Ver Vídeo
33
146
JORGE
NARANJO FERNANDEZ
H
VetA_M
18
27:26
27:23
No
3:54:59
 
Ver Vídeo
34
112
JUAN CARLOS
JIMÉNEZ MADRID
H
VetA_M
19
CUBERO
27:26
27:23
No
3:54:59
 
Ver Vídeo
35
132
MIGUEL ANGEL
MINGO RODRIGUEZ
H
VetB_M
7
LA PENUL RUNNERS
27:37
27:29
No
3:56:00
 
Ver Vídeo
36
170
LUIS
PIZARRO JIMENEZ
H
VetB_M
8
INDEPENDIENTE
27:52
27:49
No
3:58:59
 
Ver Vídeo
37
5
IVAN
ALONSO GIL
H
VetA_M
20
28:03
27:57
Si
4:00:00
 
Ver Vídeo
38
103
ALBERTO
GUTIÉRREZ CARBONELL
H
Sen_M
8
28:14
27:48
No
3:58:59
 
Ver Vídeo
39
28
JOSE FELIX
CALEYA SANTIAGO
H
VetA_M
21
ADOBOS CAYSAN
28:31
28:14
Si
4:02:00
 
Ver Vídeo
40
151
ADRIÁN
NOYA SIMÓN
H
Sen_M
9
CLUB CORREDORES
28:31
28:27
No
4:03:59
 
Ver Vídeo
41
142
ROBERTO
MORENO ROMERO
H
VetA_M
22
28:31
28:26
Si
4:03:59
 
Ver Vídeo
42
222
DANIEL
MORATO SIRVENT
H
Sen_M
10
28:49
28:48
NO
4:07:00
 
Ver Vídeo
43
169
BORJA
PIRIS
H
Sen_M
11
29:02
28:35
No
4:05:00
 
Ver Vídeo
44
8
JAVIER
ALVAREZ POSE
H
VetA_M
23
29:09
28:52
Si
4:07:59
 
Ver Vídeo
45
38
BORJA
CASADO
H
Sen_M
12
29:09
28:42
No
4:05:59
 
Ver Vídeo
46
134
FERNANDO
MONTERO ROMERO
H
VetA_M
24
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL
29:19
29:13
No
4:11:00
 
Ver Vídeo
47
227
FELIPE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ LORITE
H
VetA_M
25
29:20
29:13
NO
4:11:00
 
Ver Vídeo
48
163
RUBEN
PEREZ CUBILLO
H
Sen_M
13
RARAMURI TRAIL
29:30
29:17
No
4:11:00
 
Ver Vídeo
49
193
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ POBLADOR
H
Sen_M
14
RARAMURI TRAIL
29:30
29:17
No
4:11:00
 
Ver Vídeo
50
154
IVAN
NUÑO ARRIBAS
H
VetA_M
26
29:37
29:35
No
4:14:00
 
Ver Vídeo
51
115
ILDEFONSO
LOMINCHAR BENITEZ
H
VetA_M
27
29:43
29:41
No
4:14:59
 
Ver Vídeo
52
21
ALBERTO
BARBERÁ GARCIA
H
Sen_M
15
29:54
29:41
No
4:14:59
 
Ver Vídeo
53
228
MATEO
CALLEJO VIVAS
H
0
29:59
29:54
NO
4:16:59
 
Ver Vídeo
54
165
ALVARO
PEREZ PEREZ
H
VetA_M
28
30:00
29:34
No
4:14:00
 
Ver Vídeo
55
206
RAFAEL
VAZQUEZ BORQUE
H
VetA_M
29
30:02
29:47
Si
4:16:00
 
Ver Vídeo
56
127
JOSÉ MANUEL
MATEOS GORDON
H
VetB_M
9
LYNZE
30:18
30:01
Si
4:18:00
 
Ver Vídeo
57
137
MARCOS
MORA ALONSO
H
VetA_M
30
30:19
30:06
Si
4:18:00
 
Ver Vídeo
58
99
IÑAKI
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
H
Sen_M
16
30:23
30:08
No
4:18:59
 
Ver Vídeo
59
70
PILAR
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
M
Sen_F
1
30:23
30:10
No
4:18:59
 
Ver Vídeo
60
144
JUAN
MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ
H
VetA_M
31
CLUB RUNNING PINTO
30:24
30:20
No
4:20:00
 
Ver Vídeo
61
185
CARLOS
SAIZ PONTES
H
Sen_M
17
RACERS LEGION
30:26
30:18
No
4:20:00
 
Ver Vídeo
62
94
BELINDA
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
M
Sen_F
2
CLUB RUNNING PINTO
30:27
30:27
No
4:21:00
 
Ver Vídeo
63
156
SERGIO
ORTIZ MORENO
H
VetA_M
32
30:34
30:28
No
4:21:59
 
Ver Vídeo
64
61
KHAYR EDDINE
EL YAGHMOURI
H
Sen_M
18
30:36
30:33
No
4:21:59
 
Ver Vídeo
65
96
CARLOS
GONZÁLEZ BLÁZQUEZ
H
VetB_M
10
ESPARTANOS CLUB RUNNING GRIÑÓN
30:41
30:16
Si
4:20:00
 
Ver Vídeo
66
93
ROBERTO
GOMEZ LOPEZ
H
VetA_M
33
LINZE PARLA
30:46
30:36
No
4:23:00
 
Ver Vídeo
67
92
OSCAR
GOMEZ LOPEZ
H
VetA_M
34
30:46
30:36
No
4:23:00
 
Ver Vídeo
68
171
CARLOS
PLAZA PÉREZ
H
Sen_M
19
30:56
30:43
Si
4:23:59
 
Ver Vídeo
69
2
JUAN CARLOS
ACEITUNO PINILLA
H
VetA_M
35
SPARTAN@S CLUB GRIÑÓN
30:57
30:32
Si
4:21:59
 
Ver Vídeo
70
138
ALEJANDRO
MORA MOLINA
H
Sen_M
20
31:06
30:53
Si
4:25:00
 
Ver Vídeo
71
128
PABLO
MEGÍA DÁVILA
H
VetB_M
11
INDEPENDIENTE
31:10
31:09
No
4:27:00
 
Ver Vídeo
72
118
LUCIA
LOZANO PINELA
M
Sen_F
3
31:11
31:08
No
4:27:00
 
Ver Vídeo
73
182
ALBERTO
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
VetA_M
36
31:14
31:09
No
4:27:00
 
Ver Vídeo
74
64
JAVIER
ESPINOSA GARCIA
H
VetA_M
37
CLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA
31:14
31:11
No
4:27:59
 
Ver Vídeo
75
34
ALFONSO
CARNAL RUIZ PEINADO
H
VetA_M
38
31:14
31:11
No
4:27:59
 
Ver Vídeo
76
81
JOSE
GARCIA JURADO
H
VetA_M
39
31:15
30:47
No
4:23:59
 
Ver Vídeo
77
101
JOSE LUIS
GRAJERA MARTÍNEZ
H
VetA_M
40
TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL
31:35
31:28
No
4:30:00
 
Ver Vídeo
78
133
MIGUEL ANGEL
MOLINA HERNANDEZ
H
VetB_M
12
31:36
31:23
No
4:29:00
 
Ver Vídeo
79
40
JESÚS
CASAS SACRISTÁN
H
VetA_M
41
IES CARDENAL HERRERA ORIA
31:44
31:34
No
4:30:59
 
Ver Vídeo
80
60
MOHAMED
EL YAGHMOURI
H
Sen_M
21
31:45
31:42
No
4:32:00
 
Ver Vídeo
81
49
FERNANDO
CORDOBA TORIJA
H
VetA_M
42
NO
31:47
31:47
No
4:32:59
 
Ver Vídeo
82
59
MUSTAPHA
EL HADDOUTI
H
Sen_M
22
31:55
31:53
No
4:34:00
 
Ver Vídeo
83
216
MARIA
BENITO DE PEDRO
M
Sen_F
4
31:56
31:42
NO
4:32:00
 
Ver Vídeo
84
159
LUCAS
PANIEGO CABALLERO
H
VetA_M
43
32:01
31:58
No
4:34:00
 
Ver Vídeo
85
123
JAVIER
MARTINEZ ESTEBAN
H
VetA_M
44
ADOBOS CAYSAN
32:04
31:54
No
4:34:00
 
Ver Vídeo
86
33
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ
H
VetA_M
45
SPARTAN@S CLUB RUNNING GRIÑON
32:07
31:43
Si
4:32:00
 
Ver Vídeo
87
119
VICTOR
LOZANO SANCHEZ
H
VetA_M
46
32:10
32:02
Si
4:34:59
 
Ver Vídeo
88
66
ROSA
ESUNY GUTIÉRREZ-SOLANA
M
VetA_F
3
32:13
32:03
No
4:34:59
 
Ver Vídeo
89
181
LUIS ALBERTO
RICHART LOPEZ
H
VetA_M
47
T-DIESEL
32:14
31:57
No
4:34:00
 
Ver Vídeo
90
98
MANUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ SALAS
H
Sen_M
23
32:31
32:05
No
4:34:59
 
Ver Vídeo
91
43
SAMUEL
CENTENO LOPEZ
H
Sen_M
24
32:31
32:05
No
4:34:59
 
Ver Vídeo
92
230
NOELIA
CABRERA ALONSO
M
Sen_F
5
32:36
32:32
SI
4:39:00
 
Ver Vídeo
93
110
CARLOS
JIMÉNEZ
H
Sen_M
25
32:39
32:12
No
4:36:00
 
Ver Vídeo
94
246
JOSE ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ GALAN
H
VetA_M
48
32:42
32:16
NO
4:36:59
 
Ver Vídeo
95
77
JOSE MANUEL
GARCÍA CALLE
H
VetA_M
49
32:47
32:30
Si
4:39:00
 
Ver Vídeo
96
152
VICTOR
NUÑEZ ARIAS
H
Sen_M
26
REAL MADRID
32:47
32:28
No
4:39:00
 
Ver Vídeo
97
82
JULIO
GIL
H
VetA_M
50
33:10
32:44
Si
4:41:00
 
Ver Vídeo
98
53
LUIS MIGUEL
CUEVAS
H
Sen_M
27
33:18
32:55
No
4:43:00
 
Ver Vídeo
99
74
ALEJANDRO
GALLEGO SILVA
H
Sen_M
28
33:20
33:07
Si
4:43:59
 
Ver Vídeo
100
30
ANTONIO
CALVO UTRERO
H
VetA_M
51
33:21
33:07
No
4:43:59
 
Ver Vídeo

San Silvestre de Griñon

Organiza

Forevent
Ayto. Griñón
Powerade
Lambea
Adobos Caysan
Danzante
Grupo kapital
Aneto